Wed. Oct 28th, 2020
|

TECS

प्राबिधिक शिक्षा तथा ब्याबसायिक तालीम परिषद्

प्रदेश नम्बर अन्तर्गत रहेका आङ्गिक शिक्षालयहरु संचालित डिप्लोमा तहका  कार्यक्रमहरु  :-

S.N School / Institute Running Program Quota Name of Principal Contact Number Remarks
1. Agro Forestry Polytechnic Institute ,Chhatradev -4, Arghakhanchi -ISC Ag plant science

-Diploma in Animal science

40/40 Dr. Raju Bhusal 9851226134  
2. Shree Panini polytechnical school ,Panini -7, Arghakhanchi -Diploma in Forestry

-Diploma in Civil Engineering

40/48 Tikaram Timilsina 9848022915  
3. Madanpokhara polytechnic Institute, Damakada Palpa -Isc Ag Plant science 40 Sanjay Yadav 9851223552  
4. Korea Nepal Institute of Technology, Tamnagar ,Butwal -Diploma in Mechanical,Automobile, Electrical & Electronics,Ref & AC 48/48/48/48 Achyut Raj Timilsina 9857033084  
5. Rapti Technical School ,Rapti Rural Municipality-3 ,Dang -Diploma in Opthalmic Science

-Diploma in Agriculture (Plant)

-Diploma in Agriculture (veterinary)

-Diploma in Civil Engineering

40/40/40/48 Moti lal Chaudhary 9857840930  
6. Shree Shahid Krishnasen “Ichchhuk”  Bahuprabidhik School ,Ghorahi ,Dang -Diploma in Forestry

-Diploma in Food & Dairy Technology

-Diploma in Hotel Management

40/40/40 Yadav Subedi 9857863934  
7. Rolpa Polytechnic Institute, Liwang ,Rolpa -Diploma in Agriculture (Plant)

-Diploma in Agriculture (Veterinary)

40/40 Rabi lal Bhandari 9857824891  
8. Bheri Technical School , Nepalgunj ,Banke -Diploma in Mechanical Eng.

-Diploma in Electrical Eng.

-Diploma in Diploma in Civil Eng.

24/40/40 Achyut Raj Dahal 9851096136  

 

 

 

प्रदेश नम्बर अन्तर्गत रहेका साझेदारी शिक्षालयहरु संचालित डिप्लोमा तहका  कार्यक्रमहरु  :-

S.N. School / Institute Running Program Quota Name of Principal Contact Number Remarks
1. Tansen School of Health Science ,Tansen Palpa -PCL Nursing

-Diplomma in Medical Lab Technology

40/30 Dr. Shakuntala Thanju 9847067486

 

सामुदायिक बिधालयमा प्राबिधिक शिक्षा  (TECS ) कार्यक्रम संचालन भएका बिधालयहरु संचालित डिप्लोमा तहका कार्यक्रमहरु :-

S.N. School / Institute Running Program Quota Name of Principal Contact Number Remarks
1. Shree Bhairav Navadip S.S.,Palpa -Diploma in Agriculture Plant Science 40 Jhalak Bdr Rayamajhi 9857062815 Palpa
2. Shree Ram Tulsi S.S , Rampur , Palpa -Diploma in Agriculture Plant Science 40 Balkrishna Lamsal 9857060247
3. Shree Darai Thati S.S ,Rampur, Palpa -Diploma in Civil Engineering 48 Mukunda Pd. Gautam 9867105208
4. Shree Ganga S.S. , Rampur, Palpa -Diploma in Animal Science 40 Debraj Devkota 9857060609
5. Shree Aadarsha S.S. , Ribdikot -2, Palpa -Diploma in Ag (Plant  Science) 40 Nirmal Pd. Khanal 9847029633
6. Shree Kalika S.S. ,Mujhung -5, Palpa -Diploma In Civil Engineering 48 Janardan Pandey 9847171645
7. Shree Janata S.S. Siyari-7,Amuwa, Rupandehi -Diploma in Agriculture (Animal Science) 40 Rishiram Ghimire 9857034797 Rupandehi
8. Shree Public s.s., Siyari-4,Rupandehi -Diploma in Civil Engineering 48 Dilaram Khanal 9847391862
9. Shree Rastriya s.s. Chandrauta ,Kapilvastu -Diploma in Computer Engineering 48 Tikaram Pandey 9847063513 Kapilvastu
10. Shree Nepal Rastriya S.S, Shuddodan -4,Kapilvastu -Diploma in Civil Engineering 48 Lal Chandra Pandey 9847051038
11. Shree Bal Kalyaan S.S ,Liwang,Rolpa -Diploma in Civil Engineering 48 Madhusudan Pokhrel 9758500629 Rolpa
12. Shree Araniko S.S.Triveni-2,Rolpa -Diploma in Ag (Plant Science) 40 Shiba Narayan Mandal 9809523286
13. Shree Janasewa s.s. Paribartan-2, Rangsi, Rolpa -Diploma in Civil Eng. 48 Chandra Bdr. Nepali 9857837123
14. Shree Nepal Rastriya Namuna s.s. Paribartan-5, Rolpa -DAG (Plant Science)

-DAG (Animal Science)

40/40 Gopal Bdr K.C 9858503542
15. Shree Bal Bidhya S.S. , Pyuthan -DAG (Plant Science) 40 Kesh Giri 9847821155 Pyuthan
16. Shree Kshetra Bikash S.S , Pyuthan -DAG (Plant Science) 40 Pitambar Khadka 9847923715
17. Shree Janata Sanskrit S.S , Tulsipur, Dang -DAG (Plant Science) 40 Udiram Chaudhary 9844910577 Dang
18. Shree Amar S.S , Tulsipur-11, Dang -DAG (Animal Health) 40 Dr Basant Acharya 9851222350
19. Shree Janakalyan S.S ,Tulsipur-18, Dang -Diploma in Civil Eng. 48
20. Shree Aadarsha Namuna S.S ,Rapti R. M-2 , Dang -Diplona in Information Technology 48 Kiran Pokhrel 9847835808
21. Shree Guru Jajur S.S ,Tulsipur-4,Dang -DAG (Plant Science) 40
22. Shree Madhyamik S, Tulsipur-6, Dang -Diploma in Information Technology 48 Er. Shishir Poudel 9843506049
23. Shree Madhyamik S. Ghorahi-18,Rajhena ,Dang -Diploma in Geometrics Eng.

-DCE

48/48 Chandra Prakash Khanal 9849724335
24. Shree Saraswati S.S , Ghorahi -15 ,Dang -Diploma in Information Technology 48 Basanta Poudel 9857863260
25. Shree Aadarsha S.S , Lamahi -6, Dang -Diploma in Civil Eng. 48 Khem Raj Kshetri Adhikari 9847957830
26. Shree Bal Janata S.S , Lamahi-3 ,Dang -DAG (Plant Science) 40 Chetlal Chaudhary 9857831006
27. Shree Padmodaya S.S, Ghorahi-15 , Dang -Diploma in Automobile Eng

-Diploma in Electrical Eng.

48/48 Dr Krishna Raj D.C. 9857834312
28. Shree Madhyamik S. ,Ghorahi-4, Gogli , Dang -Dag (Plant Science)

-DCE

40/48 Chandra Prakash Khanal 9849724335
29. Shree Tribhuwan S.S. Kohalpur, Banke -Diploma in Computer Engineering 48 Debaka Thapa 9858022430 Banke
30. Shree Gyanjyoti S.S ,Kohalpur-12, Banke -Diploma In civil Eng. 48 Binod Sharma Lamsal 9868219963
31. Shree Nepal Rastriya Namuna S.S, Madhuwan-4, Dhodhari, Bardiya -Diploma in Electrical Eng

-Diploma in Civil Eng.

48/48 Lilaram Sapkota

Purna Chandra Pokhrel

9848067198

9858026290

Bardiya
32. Shree Nepal Rastriya S.S. Bansagadhi, Bardiya -Diploma in Computer Engineering 48 Nirajan Chapagain 9848028723
33. Shree Guransh S.S, Madhuwan-6, Bardiya -DAG (plant Science)

-DAG (Animal Science)

40/40 Chet Nath Koirala 9858027717
34. Shree Chure S.S, Thakurbaba-3, Bardiya -DAG (plant Science)

-DAG (Animal Science)

40/40 Rajesh Kumar Yadav 9858026637
35. Shree Janata S.S, Bansgadhi-4, Bardiya -DAG (plant Science) 40 Gyanendra Poudel 9866724123
36. Shree Nepal Rastriya S.S, Gulariya-10 , Bardiya -DAG (Plant Science) 40